Janvier
19/20 Janvier - VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE(31)
Aurelie D.NonR4Emmanuelle H.Non 
Ludovic C.NonR4[Externe]R4[Externe]
Emmanuelle H.NonR4[Externe]R4[Externe]
Guillaume W.NonD7Bruno G.D8Sophie D.
Bruno G.NonD7Guillaume W.D8[Externe]
Tiffany A.NonR4[Externe]Non 
Sebastien Z.NonR5Marc G.R5[Externe]
Sophie D.NonNon P10Guillaume W.
Manon I.NonN3[Externe]Non 
Marc G.NonR4Sebastien Z.Non 
Romain L.D8Non Non 
Theo B.NonNon R5Marjolaine G.
Marjolaine G.NonNon R5Theo B.
Alexandre A.N3Non Non 
[Externe]NonR4Emmanuelle H.Non 
David P.R4N3[Externe]Non 
26/27 Janvier - TOULOUSE MIRAIL(31)
Bruno G.NonNon D8[Externe]
Aurelien K.NonD7Christophe D.Non 
Christophe D.NonD7Aurelien K.Non 
Fevrier
2/3 Fevrier - RABASTENS J ET V(81)
9/10 Fevrier - VCT N & R(31)
Eric L.NonR4Boris V.R4Manon I.
Tiffany A.NonR4[Externe]Non 
Manon I.NonN3Madicken P.R4Eric L.
Francois S.N3N2[Externe]Non 
David P.R4N3[Externe]Non 
Stephane C.NonN3Xavier E.R4Cyndel S.
[Externe]NonN2Francois S.N2Madicken P.
Marjolaine G.NonNon R5Theo B.
Perrine R.R4N2[Externe]Non 
David C.N3N3[Externe]Non 
Mathieu B.NonR4Ludovic C.R5Najat E.
Aurelie D.NonNon N3[Externe]
Cyndel S.NonN3[Externe]R4Stephane C.
[Externe]NonR4Cyndel S.Non 
Ludovic C.R5R4Mathieu B.Non 
Damien C.NonR4Alexandre A.R4Recherche
Alexandre A.N3R4Damien C.Non 
Madicken P.NonN3Manon I.N2[Externe]
Najat E.NonNon R5Mathieu B.
16/17 Fevrier - CASTANET JEUNES ET VETERANS(31)
Audrey F.NonVeteranEmmanuelle H.VeteranStephane C.
Stephane C.NonNon VeteranAudrey F.
Emmanuelle H.NonVeteranAudrey F.VeteranEric L.
Eric L.NonNon R4Emmanuelle H.
Aurelien K.NonD7Guillaume W.Non 
16/17 Fevrier - LIMOUX(11)
Alexandre A.NonNon R4[Externe]
16/17 Fevrier - RAMONVILLE ADULTES(31)
Ludovic C.NonNon R4[Externe]
Sebastien Z.NonR5Marc G.R5[Externe]
Marc G.NonR4Sebastien Z.Non 
23/24 Fevrier - MONTPELLIER(34)
Mars
2/3 Mars - BARBEY(33)
Emmanuelle H.NonR4Manon I.R4[Externe]
Stephane C.NonN3Damien C.R4Cyndel S.
Ludovic C.NonR4Mathieu B.R4Manon I.
Madicken P.NonN3[Externe]N2[Externe]
[Externe]N1N2[Externe]N2Madicken P.
Damien C.NonR4Stephane C.R4[Externe]
Audrey F.NonD7RechercheR5Recherche
Mathieu B.NonR4Ludovic C.R4[Externe]
Cyndel S.NonN3[Externe]R4Stephane C.
Manon I.NonN3Emmanuelle H.R4Ludovic C.
David P.R4N3RechercheNon 
Perrine R.NonN3[Externe]N3[Externe]
[Externe]NonR4Cyndel S.R5Mathieu B.
9/10 Mars - COLOMIERS DOUBLE(31)
Aurelien K.NonD7Christophe D.Non 
Christophe D.NonD7Aurelien K.Non 
Arnaud M.NonR4RechercheR4[Externe]
23/24 Mars - LE VOLANT SALANQUAIS(66)
David P.R4N3[Externe]Non 
30/31 Mars - AUCH N1 AP12(32)
Aurelie D.NonR4Emmanuelle H.Non 
David P.R4N3[Externe]Non 
Emmanuelle H.NonR4Aurelie D.R4Recherche
[Externe]NonN2Francois S.N2Madicken P.
Stephane C.NonN3Damien C.R4Emmanuelle H.
30/31 Mars - LABEGE(31)
30/31 Mars - LAVAUR(81)
30/31 Mars - SAINT JEAN(31)
Julien V.NonP10[Externe]Non 
Sokunthea T.NonR4[Externe]R4Boris V.
Christophe D.D8Non Non 
Avril
6/7 Avril - LAVERNOSE(31)
13/14 Avril - FONTENILLES(31)
[Externe]D9D8[Externe]Non 
[Externe]P11D8[Externe]Non 
13/14 Avril - UBAA D ET M(81)
Emmanuelle H.NonR4Aurelie D.R4Recherche
Aurelie D.NonR4Emmanuelle H.Non 
20/21 Avril - VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE TOURNOI DE NUIT D ET M(31)
27/28 Avril - ISLE JOURDAIN(32)
Mai
4/5 Mai - LISLE SUR TARN TOURNOI PAR EQUIPE(81)
11/12 Mai - CASTANET DOUBLES(31)